Help
X
NONE YET
X
Add Question
Please provide minimum 5 words.

I have applied for B1/B2 visa for business visit to the US and my organisation is going to provide me the invitation letter for the dates I would be attending the conference/meeting. However I want to extend my visit for a leisure for a week, is it possible to extend my visit if yes then what all documents are required to be carried? Edit

15 Views

Ask To Answer Post Your Answer Follow  1
Mark as Spam ( 0 )

0 Answers
Related Questions
No Questions Are Matched